10pcs LC UPC TO LC UPC fiber optic patch cord duplex multimode 62 5 125um 2 0mm orange cable optical fibre jumper in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones Telecommunications

10pcs LC UPC TO LC UPC fiber optic patch cord duplex multimode 62 5 125um 2 0mm orange cable optical fibre jumper in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones Telecommunications
10pcs LC UPC TO LC UPC fiber optic patch cord duplex multimode 62 5 125um 2 0mm orange cable optical fibre jumper in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones Telecommunications
10pcs LC UPC TO LC UPC fiber optic patch cord duplex multimode 62 5 125um 2 0mm orange cable optical fibre jumper in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones Telecommunications
10pcs LC UPC TO LC UPC fiber optic patch cord duplex multimode 62 5 125um 2 0mm orange cable optical fibre jumper in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones Telecommunications
10pcs LC UPC TO LC UPC fiber optic patch cord duplex multimode 62 5 125um 2 0mm orange cable optical fibre jumper in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones Telecommunications

Product Specification

Brand Name: Eloik

Fiber Type: Single Mode

Item Length: 1m

Connector Type: SC/APC

Size: 10x10x10

Compatible: QSFPTEK

Compatible: TP-link

Model Number: SC UPC to SC UPC

Model Number: SC UPC to SC UPC

Description:

Applications                                                                    

CATV
Optical fiber communication systems
Optical fiber data transmission
Building network access
Cabling system, ODF
FTTX applications
 
Features                                                                          
 
Low insertion loss and back reflection loss
Good echangeabilityGood Durability
High temperature stability
CE,ROHS,FCC

 

Characteristics

 
1) Connector type: FC, SC, LC, ST, MTRJ, MU, E2000, MPO, DIN, D4, SMA
2) Ferrule End-face: PC, UPCAPC 
3) Core Type: Single-mode (SM: 9/125um), Multimode (MM: 50/125um or 62.5/125um) 
4) Cable Quantity: Simplex, Duplex, 6cores ,12corns, 16cores, 24cores, 36cores, 48cores...
5) Cable Diameter: φ3.0mm,φ2.0mm, φ0.9mm
6) Cable Length: 1, 2, 3 meter or customized
7) Cable type: PVC, LSZH, OM3, OFNR, OFNP, Plenum ,Armored

Specifications

Specification Unit FC, SC, LC/Armored Cables ST, MU MT-RJ, MPO E2000
Single-mode Multi-mode Single-mode Multi-mode Single-mode Multi-mode Single-mode
PC UPC APC PC PC UPC PC PC UPC PC PC APC
Insertion loss dB ≤2 ≤0.2 ≤0.3 ≤0.2 ≤0.3 ≤0.2 ≤0.2 ≤0.3 ≤0.2 ≤0.2 ≤0.3 ≤0.3
Return loss dB ≥550 ≥50 ≥60 ≥30 ≥45 ≥50 ≥30 ≥45 ≥50 ≥35 ≥55 ≥75
Wavelength nm 1310,1510 1310,1510 1310,1510 1310,1510
Interchangeability dB ≤0.2 ≤0.2 ≤0.2 ≤0.2
Vibration dB ≤0.2 ≤0.2 ≤0.2 ≤0.2
Operating temperature -40~75 -40~75 -40~75 -40~75
Storage temperature -45~85 -45~85 -45~85 -45~85
Cable diameter mm φ3.0,φ2.0,φ0.9 φ3.0,φ2.0,φ0.9 φ3.0,φ2.0,φ0.9 φ3.0,φ2.0,φ0.9

optical_fiber_patch_cord(1)optical_fiber_patch_cord(2)optical_fiber_patch_cord(3)optical_fiber_patch_cord(4)optical_fiber_patch_cord(5)

 

1234HTB1O7kSRpXXXXauXFXXq6xXFXXXm

Search:

10 Pcs SC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm 3.0mm PVC Single ...

10 Pcs SC UPC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm 3.0mm PVC Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable jumper fiber patch cord fibra optica FTTH. 5.0 (29 votes) Store: Langzhi ...
http://www.aliexpress.com/i/32957925725.html

10 Pcs LC UPC to LC UPC Simplex 2.0mm 3.0mm PVC Single ...

10 Pcs LC UPC to LC UPC Simplex 2.0mm 3.0mm PVC Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable jumper fiber patch cord fibra optica. US $12.50 - 25.50. US $25.00 - ...
https://www.aliexpress.com/item/10-Pcs-LC-UPC-to-LC-UPC-Simplex-2-0mm-3-0mm-PVC-Single-Mode-Fiber/4000136917747.html%3Fws_ab_test%3Dsearchweb0_0,searchweb201602_0,searchweb201603_0,ppcSwitch_0%26algo_pvid%3Dfc53c1bd-110f-4093-aad0-cf494c076d04%26algo_expid%3Dfc53c1bd-110f-4093-aad0-cf494c076d04-12

Online Shop 10PCS/Pack OM3 SC/UPC-LC/UPC Multi-Mode OM3 ...

Aug 16, 2019 ... 10PCS/Pack OM3 SC/UPC-LC/UPC Multi-Mode OM3 Fiber Cable Multimode Duplex Fiber Optical Jumper Patch Cord 3M 5M 10M 10M SC-LC ...
https://h5.aliexpress.com/item/33041983944.html%3Fpid%3D808_0000_0131%26spm%3Da2g0n.search-amp.gallery.33041983944%26aff_trace_key%3D%26aff_platform%3Dmsite%26m_page_id%3DPAGE_VIEW_IDCLIENT_ID(aefeMsite)NAV_TIMING(navigationStart)

10 Pcs LC UPC to LC UPC Simplex 2.0mm 3.0mm PVC Single ...

Cheap Fiber Optic Equipments, Buy Directly from China Suppliers:10 Pcs LC UPC to LC UPC Simplex 2.0mm 3.0mm PVC Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable ...
https://www.aliexpress.com/item/10-Pcs-LC-UPC-to-LC-UPC-Simplex-2-0mm-3-0mm-PVC-Single-Mode-Fiber/32961643150.html

Langzhi Official Store - Small Orders Online Store, Hot Selling and ...

10 Pcs SC APC to SC UPC Simplex 2.0mm 3.0mm PVC Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable jumper fiber patch cord fibra optica. US $13102 sold. SC 10PCS/bag ...
https://langzhi.aliexpress.com/store/3985025

LC UPC Fast Connector 10 PCS LC Adapter LC Optic ... - Amazon.com

Amazon.com: LC UPC Fast Connector 10 PCS LC Adapter LC Optic Fiber Quick Cold Connector FTTH LC Single Mode PC Fast Connector: Home Audio ...
https://www.amazon.com/Connector-Adapter-Optic-Fiber-Single/dp/B07J3C1ZRP

LC/UPC Singlemode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, Male-Female ...

LC/UPC Singlemode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, Male-Female, 10dB (10pcs/ Pack) Buy and customize fiber optical products from FS.COM!
https://www.fs.com/products/70010.html

Find More Fiber Optic Equipments Information about 10 Pcs LC UPC ...

US $17.0 |Aliexpress.com : Buy 10 Pcs LC UPC to ST UPC Simplex 2.0mm 3.0 mm PVC Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable from Reliable Fiber Optic Equipments ...
https://www.pinterest.com/pin/594193744563512893/

10 PCS LC/UPC to LC/UPC Duplex Single Mode Flange Plastic ...

LC/UPC to LC/UPC Singlemode Duplex with Flange Plastic Fiber Adapter. LC style to LC style. Key Features.
https://www.ebay.com/itm/10-PCS-LC-UPC-to-LC-UPC-Duplex-Single-Mode-Flange-Plastic-Fiber-Optic-Adapter-/122892123524

LC UPC to SC UPC Fiber Patch Cable,Fiber Jumper,fiber optical ...

A Cladding Diameter: 125 um Jacket Color: Yellow Minimum Bend Radius: 10mm Compliants: RoSH, ISO9001 - Buy LC UPC to SC UPC Fiber Patch Cable  ...
https://shopee.com.my/LC-UPC-to-SC-UPC-Fiber-Patch-Cable-Fiber-Jumper-fiber-optical-Patch-Cord-Simplex-i.131376975.1990333902

10 Pcs LC UPC to ST UPC Simplex 2.0mm 3.0mm PVC Single ...

optical fiber technology, plastic optical fiber and single mode fibre are such consistent and excellent product that soba is proud of them. 10 pcs lc upc to st upc ...
https://m.dhgate.com/product/10-pcs-lc-upc-to-st-upc-simplex-2-0mm-3-0mm/437888021.html

FidgetGear 10pcs 3M Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC-LC Fiber Optic ...

FidgetGear 10pcs 3M Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC-LC Fiber Optic Jumper Cable SC/UPC-LC/UPC SM: Amazon.com.au: Home.
https://www.amazon.com.au/FidgetGear-10pcs-Fiber-Jumper-UPC-LC/dp/B07QZJX2DD

OTDR Spare Parts

10 items ... OTDR transfer connector FC ST SC LC adaptor OTDR Fiber Optic Connector ... OTDR Launch Fiber Reel G657 Fiber Spool Launch Fiber Fiber Ring SC APC/ UPC .... FirstFiber 10PCS 1m 2m 3m SC APC to SC UPC Fiber Patch Cable ...
https://firstfiber.aliexpress.com/store/group/OTDR-Spare-Parts/4358009_514476550.html

10PCS 1M 2M 3M 5M SC APC to SC UPC Fiber Patch Cable , Patch ...

1M 2M 3M 5M SC APC to SC UPC Fiber Patch Cable , Patch Cord Simplex 3.0 mm on sale at reasonable prices, buy 1M 2M 3M 5M SC APC to SC UPC Fiber ...
https://m.aliexpress.com/item/32998535234.html

Optical LC Female Cable Splitters and Adapters for sale | eBay

Results 1 - 24 of 42 ... 10 PCS LC/UPC to LC/UPC Duplex Single Mode Flange Plastic Fiber Optic ... 10pcs LC-LC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter Optical Duplexer ...
https://www.ebay.ca/b/Optical-LC-Female-Cable-Splitters-and-Adapters/67276/bn_357422

LC Quick Assembly Connector Blue Housing Single-mode 9/125 for ...

LC Quick Assembly Connector Blue Housing Single-mode 9/125 for Drop Cables - 10pcs/pack. ... cables; Includes epoxy tube which is activated within connector prior to inserting fiber; Connection: LC / UPC; Housing: Blue; 9/125 Single-mode.
https://www.pimfg.com/product-detail/LC-SM-QS-DROP

10 Pcs 1.0m 62.5 125 OM1 LC UPC to ST UPC Multi Mode MM fiber

optical fiber communications, test equipment rental and testing products are such consistent and excellent product that joyousa is proud of them. 10 pcs 1.0m ...
https://www.dhgate.com/product/10-pcs-1-0m-62-5-125-om1-lc-upc-to-st-upc/425257448.html

GONG FENG electrical equipment Store - Small Orders Online Store ...

10PCS New Toggle Switches 1322/1321/1021/1121/1122/1221 15A/250V AC .... 10PCS New 1points 2 Taper type SC/UPC Optic Fiber Splitter Spectral ratio ...
https://gongfeng-connector.aliexpress.com/store/917443

1m (3ft), SC-ST - OM3 10Gb 50/125 Multimode | FS.COM

1m (3ft) SC UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm LSZH OM3 Multimode Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable. #42903. Available, Orders placed today will ship within 7 ...
http://www.fs.com/c/om3-10gb-50-125-multimode-1324%3Fsc-st%3D7%261m-3ft%3D20620

Commetns fondprim.ru :