100pcs lot SC UPC 8802 TLC 3 60mm connector NPFG 8802 TLC 3 XF 5000 0322 3 SC UPC SC UPC 0 3 dB FTTH Fiber optic in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones Telecommunications

100pcs lot SC UPC 8802 TLC 3 60mm connector NPFG 8802 TLC 3 XF 5000 0322 3 SC UPC SC UPC 0 3 dB FTTH Fiber optic in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones Telecommunications
100pcs lot SC UPC 8802 TLC 3 60mm connector NPFG 8802 TLC 3 XF 5000 0322 3 SC UPC SC UPC 0 3 dB FTTH Fiber optic in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones Telecommunications
100pcs lot SC UPC 8802 TLC 3 60mm connector NPFG 8802 TLC 3 XF 5000 0322 3 SC UPC SC UPC 0 3 dB FTTH Fiber optic in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones Telecommunications
100pcs lot SC UPC 8802 TLC 3 60mm connector NPFG 8802 TLC 3 XF 5000 0322 3 SC UPC SC UPC 0 3 dB FTTH Fiber optic in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones Telecommunications
100pcs lot SC UPC 8802 TLC 3 60mm connector NPFG 8802 TLC 3 XF 5000 0322 3 SC UPC SC UPC 0 3 dB FTTH Fiber optic in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones Telecommunications
100pcs lot SC UPC 8802 TLC 3 60mm connector NPFG 8802 TLC 3 XF 5000 0322 3 SC UPC SC UPC 0 3 dB FTTH Fiber optic in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones Telecommunications

Product Specification

Brand Name: SMTE

Connector Type: SC/UPC

Size: 60MM

Fiber Type: Single Mode

Compatible: Intel

Compatible: Huawei

Compatible: Transition Networks

Compatible: Alcatel-lucent

Compatible: TP-link

Compatible: Extreme

Compatible: Ericsson

Compatible: Brocade

Compatible: Cisco

Compatible: Foundry

Compatible: Ubiquiti

Compatible: Mikrotik

Compatible: HP

Compatible: Enterasys

Compatible: Zyxel

Compatible: Netgear

Compatible: IBM

Compatible: Customized Brands

Compatible: Arista

Compatible: Mellanox

Compatible: Dell Force10

Compatible: Dell

Compatible: Finisar

Compatible: Juniper

Compatible: Linksys

Compatible: Allied

Compatible: D-Link

Model Number: FAST CONNECTOR

Condition: New

Note: no cable

Insertion Loss: Less 0.3 dB

Products Guarantee: 1 year

Packing: 100 pieces per box

Description:

TIPS
Welcome to SeeMe Technology Co., LTD. We are having all kinds of fiber optic products. Please contact us if you couldn't find the products online of what you want.  

Our mission

 

We assure that we provide you with qualified products and the best service. All of our products guarantee 1 year. We ensure to ship the products with fast and safe way for you. If you have any questions or problem on products after receiving the product, please don't hesitate to contact our customer service, we will offer the most satisfactory result. Thank you.

description

100 Pieces SC Fast Connector

Q.T.Y: 100 Pieces
Weight: 625g
Parameter:
Usage: 2.0 * 3.0 Drop Fiber Cable
Working Temperature: -40 to 85 Celsius Degree

Insertion Loss: ≤0.3 dB


Description
Fiber Fast Connector is a passive devices, used to connect optical fiber cable to form a continuous optical patch. It has been widely used in fiber optic transmission, fiber patch panel, and optical fiber test instruments.


Features:
New unique design, installation without the need to inject glue, no grinding,
Embedded structure; easy to operation
Low insertion loss, high return loss

 


Application:
FTTH Termination Connection,
LAN, WAN, Date and video transmission.
Installation and maintain of Fiber Optical Network 
 

Specification

 

ITEM Technical Parameters
Applicable for 3.1 x 2.0 mm Drop cable
Optical fiber diameter 125μm ( 657A & 657B )
Tight buffer diameter 250μm
Fiber mode  Single mode
Operation time About 100s(no fiber cut)
Insert loss ≤ 0.3dB(1310nm & 1550nm)
Return loss ≥40dB
Fastening strength of naked fiber >5 N
Fastening strength of naked fiber holder >10 N
Tensile strength >50 N
Using temperature -40~+80°C
On-line tensile strength (20 N)  IL ≤ 0.2dB  RL ≤ 5dB
Mechanical durability (500 times) IL ≤ 0.2dB  RL ≤ 5dB
Drop-off test (drop-off height 4m,
once per direction, totally 3 times)
 IL ≤ 0.2dB  RL ≤ 5dB
 
 
 

downloadedPhotos-5downloadedPhotos-6downloadedPhotos-2

 

 

 

232312345aeProduct.getSubject()

 

Search:

100Pcs/Lot SC UPC Optic Fiber Quick Cold Connector FTTH SC ...

Cheap Fiber Optic Equipments, Buy Directly from China Suppliers: 100Pcs/Lot SC UPC Optic Fiber Quick Cold Connector FTTH SC Single Mode UPC Fast ...
https://www.aliexpress.com/item/100Pcs-Lot-SC-UPC-Optic-Fiber-Quick-Cold-Connector-FTTH-SC-Single-Mode-UPC-Fast/32936273069.html

100pcs/lot SC UPC NPFG 8802 TLC/3 XF 5000 0322 3 Optical fiber ...

We assure that we provide you with qualified products and the best service. All of our products guarantee 1 year. We ensure to ship the products with fast and ...
http://www.aliexpress.com/i/33002982809.html

100pcs lot SC UPC fast connector Optical fiber connector FTTH ...

Cheap Fiber Optic Equipments, Buy Directly from China Suppliers:100pcs lot SC UPC fast connector Optical fiber connector FTTH Fiber connector connector ...
https://www.aliexpress.com/item/100pcs-lot-SC-UPC-fast-connector-Optical-fiber-connector-FTTH-Fiber-connector-connector-SC-ZF-SC/32908118326.html

100pcs/lot SC UPC NPFG 8802 TLC/3 XF 5000 0322 3 60mm 0.3 ...

Cheap sc upc, Buy Quality sc connector directly from China sc sc Suppliers: 100pcs/lot SC UPC NPFG 8802-TLC/3 XF-5000-0322-3 60mm 0.3 dB connector  ...
https://www.aliexpress.com/item/32838708435.html

100Pcs/Lot Sc Upc Ftth Fiber Optic Sc Connector Sc/Upc Optical ...

The measurement allowed error is +/- 1-3cm. - Buy 100Pcs/Lot Sc Upc Ftth Fiber Optic Sc Connector Sc/Upc Optical Fiber Connector Sc-Upc Fast Connector.
https://shopee.com.my/100Pcs-Lot-Sc-Upc-Ftth-Fiber-Optic-Sc-Connector-Sc-Upc-Optical-Fiber-Connector-Sc-Upc-Fast-Connector-i.118950381.2091270049

Langzhi Official Store - Small Orders Online Store, Hot Selling and ...

100PCS SC UPC FTTH single-mode fiber optic SC UPC quick connector FTTH Fiber .... 100pcs/lot SC APC 50mm ZF FTTH Fiber optic SC connector SC/APC ...
https://langzhi.aliexpress.com/store/3985025

Ocablex Store - Small Orders Online Store, Hot Selling and more on ...

200 PCS/ Lot SC UPC Fast Connector Embedded Connector FTTH Tool Cold Connector Tool Fiber Fast Connnector. US $68.252 sold. 100PCS Quick ...
https://ocablex.aliexpress.com/store/4507067

1X(100Pcs/Lot Sc Upc Ftth Fiber Optic Sc Connector Sc/Upc Optical ...

Fiber Fast Connector is a passive devices, used to connect optical fiber cable to form a continuous optical patch. 100pcs Fiber Optic SC UPC Connector).
https://www.ebay.co.uk/itm/1X-100Pcs-Lot-Sc-Upc-Ftth-Fiber-Optic-Sc-Connector-Sc-Upc-Optical-Fiber-Con-4D4-/303181407109

100pcs lot SC UPC FTTH Fiber optic SC connector SC UPC Optical ...

free shipping, $52.77/piece:buy wholesale sc upc ftth fiber optic sc connector sc/ upc optical fiber connector sc-upc fast on miumiu02's Store from DHgate.com, ...
https://www.dhgate.com/store/product/100pcs-lot-sc-upc-ftth-fiber-optic-sc-connector/456372719.html

100PCS/Bag FTTH SC UPC single-mode fiber optic SC UPC quick ...

100PCS/Bag FTTH SC UPC single-mode fiber optic SC UPC quick connector ... Find More Fiber Optic Equipments Information about 100PCS/lot SC APC Fast ...
https://www.pinterest.com/pin/590886413587514053/

GONG FENG electrical equipment Store - Small Orders Online Store ...

400pcs/lots HOT SALE New Connector SC/APC Fiber Optical A body Flange Coupler ... 100pcs/lots GONGFENG New SC/APC Optic Fiber Fast Connector FTTH ...
https://gongfeng-connector.aliexpress.com/store/917443

Lot of 100 pcs 1M(3ft) Simplex SC/UPC 9/125 Single-mode Fiber ...

Lot of 100 single mode fiber optic pigtail 0,9mm. ... $120.00. Free shipping. 100pcs FTTH SC/UPC Fiber Optic Pigtail Simplex Single Mode 9/125 PVC 0.9.
https://www.ebay.com/itm/Lot-of-100-pcs-1M-3ft-Simplex-SC-UPC-9-125-Single-mode-Fiber-Optic-Pigtail-/401822924576

SC Optical Fiber Cables for sale | eBay

Results 1 - 48 of 897 ... 100Pcs/Lot Sc Upc Ftth Fiber Optic Sc Connector Sc/Upc Optical Fiber Connec E3A8. AU $40.99 New. 1M LC - SC FIBRE OPTIC CABLE ...
https://www.ebay.com.au/b/SC-Optical-Fiber-Cables/64043/bn_25869781

Wholesale Ftth Optic - Buy Cheap Ftth Optic 2019 on Sale in Bulk ...

200pcs lot SC APC Fast Connector SC UPC Fiber Optic FTTH Quick Cable ... Wholesale ftth optic for sale - 100pcs lot Low Loss FTTH SC UPC single-mode ...
https://m.dhgate.com/wholesale/ftth%2Boptic.html

Fiber Connector Ftth Canada

273 items ... 100pcs lots GONGFENG New SC APC Optic Fiber Fast Connector FTTH Embedded Quick Connector Special Wholesale Free shipping to Brazil.
https://ca.dhgate.com/fiber-connector-ftth-canada.html

None 1 : 1 Network Coupling Connectors for sale | eBay

Results 1 - 48 of 130 ... LOT OF 100 Fiber Optic Coupler, Single Mode, SC/UPC Simplex Adapter W/ Flange. C $131.68 .... RJ45 Coupler, CAT5e, White, 100pcs.
https://www.ebay.ca/b/None-1-1-Network-Coupling-Connectors/67276/bn_357127

Coupler Cable NZ | Buy New Coupler Cable Online from Best ...

363 items ... Gold Silver Plated DC 3.5 mm Female to 3.5mm Female Jack Stereo Coupler Aux Adapter Audio Connectors for joining aux cables 100pcs lot.
https://nz.dhgate.com/coupler-cable-new-zealand.html

Fiber Cluster/Loose Tube/Cable Jacket Slitter Fiber optic tool ...

Livraison Gratuite 1000 pcs/lot 40mm Nu Fiber Optique Fusion Protection ...... Find More Fiber Optic Equipments Information about 100PCS FTTH SC/UPC D ...
https://www.pinterest.co.uk/pin/770115605002952649/

DIY 2pin spring Connector,wire connecting Easy to install no need ...

5pcs/lot, 10mm 4pin PCB board wire connector for 5050 RGB LED strip, no .... 100 pcs Wire terminals quick wiring connector cable clamp AWG 22-18 ... 5 Cái SC Quang Sợi Kết Nối Nhanh Chóng Multimode FTTH SC Single Mode UPC Nối  ...
https://in.pinterest.com/pin/676173331524208316/

40 x 1:300 Scale Model Street Light Lamppost Park Layout Single ...

Unbranded. UPC: .... 20pc1:100 HO Model Garden Layout Sc.. USD 3.69 ... 100Pcs Battery Spacer 18650 Radiati.. USD 5.99 ...
http://www.ebay.com/itm/40-x-1-300-Scale-Model-Street-Light-Lamppost-Park-Layout-Single-end-Lamp-/231926527602%3Fhash%3Ditem35ffe5f672:g:fCsAAOSwiYFXISvk

Commetns fondprim.ru :
all supper

Goodyear

Thank you for the quality goods